63 Arrowhead Point Rd Bristol, NH 03222
Estimated Value: $722,000 - $1,199,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,382
Sq Ft
$754/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 63 Arrowhead Point Rd, Bristol, NH 03222 and is currently estimated at $1,042,033, approximately $754 per square foot. 63 Arrowhead Point Rd is a home located in Grafton County with nearby schools including Bristol Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $16,586 | $1,260,300 | $1,044,000 | $216,300 |
| 2024 | $15,197 | $643,400 | $520,900 | $122,500 |
| 2023 | $14,637 | $643,400 | $520,900 | $122,500 |
| 2022 | $13,505 | $643,400 | $520,900 | $122,500 |
| 2021 | $13,003 | $643,400 | $520,900 | $122,500 |
| 2020 | $14,044 | $678,800 | $556,300 | $122,500 |
| 2019 | $11,806 | $517,800 | $400,200 | $117,600 |
| 2018 | $11,369 | $521,500 | $400,200 | $121,300 |
| 2017 | $11,541 | $521,500 | $400,200 | $121,300 |
| 2016 | $10,753 | $521,500 | $400,200 | $121,300 |
| 2015 | $9,199 | $457,000 | $329,500 | $127,500 |
| 2014 | $9,199 | $457,000 | $329,500 | $127,500 |
| 2013 | $9,222 | $457,000 | $329,500 | $127,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map