Estimated Value: $192,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,758
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 63 Harnage Ln, Magee, MS 39111 and is currently estimated at $192,000, approximately $109 per square foot. 63 Harnage Ln is a home with nearby schools including Raleigh Elementary School and Raleigh High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2025
Sold by
Craft Anthony and Craft Allison
Bought by
Priorityone Bank
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2025
Sold by
Craft Anthony R
Bought by
Allen Thomas M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2024
Sold by
Henderson Derek A
Bought by
Priorityone Bank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 19, 2022
Sold by
Harnage Doris Marie
Bought by
Craft Anthony
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2021
Sold by
Craft Anthony R and Craft Donna C
Bought by
Craft Anthony R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2017
Sold by
Harnage Doris B
Bought by
Craft Anthony R
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Priorityone Bank | $98,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Priorityone Bank | $98,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Allen Thomas M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Allen Thomas M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Priorityone Bank | $98,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Craft Anthony | -- | Garner G David | |