63 Saint Clair Dr Delmar, NY 12054
Estimated Value: $391,007 - $437,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,666
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 63 Saint Clair Dr, Delmar, NY 12054 and is currently estimated at $403,002, approximately $241 per square foot. 63 Saint Clair Dr is a home located in Albany County with nearby schools including St. Thomas the Apostle School and Academy of the Holy Names.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2006
Sold by
Trustee Hammond Denis B
Bought by
Puccio Paul J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$175,969
Outstanding Balance
$101,495
Interest Rate
6.52%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$301,507
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2006
Sold by
Hammond Denis B
Bought by
Puccio Paul J and Puccio Amy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$175,969
Outstanding Balance
$101,495
Interest Rate
6.52%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$301,507
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2006
Sold by
Hammond Robert
Bought by
Hammond Robert
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|