6300 Pinehurst Loop Winter Haven, FL 33884
Southeast Winterhaven NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $408,000 - $492,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,375
Sq Ft
$187/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6300 Pinehurst Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884 and is currently estimated at $444,596, approximately $187 per square foot. 6300 Pinehurst Loop is a home with nearby schools including Jewett School of the Arts, Frank E. Brigham Academy, and Mclaughlin Middle School And Fine Arts Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2022
Sold by
Lake Ashton Development Group Il Llc
Bought by
Gloria J Fitzsimmons Trust
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$550,975
Outstanding Balance
$546,177
Interest Rate
4.16%
Estimated Equity
-$101,581
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gloria J Fitzsimmons Trust | $367,400 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Gloria J Fitzsimmons Trust | $550,975 | |
| Closed | Gloria J Fitzsimmons Trust | $550,975 |