Estimated Value: $497,001 - $563,000
About This Home
This home is located at 6307 Coventry Ln Unit USDA Eligible Area, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $518,000, approximately $239 per square foot. 6307 Coventry Ln Unit USDA Eligible Area is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Maya Angelou Elementary School, McLoughlin Middle School, and Chiawana High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flores Tlahuel Osbaldo | $239,719 | Tri City Title & Escrow | |
| Franklin County Public Utility District | $460,000 | None Available | |
| Esparza Andrew L | $196,207 | Chicago Title | |
| New Tradition Homes Inc | -- | Frontier Title & Escrow Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Flores Tlahuel Osbaldo | $235,653 | |
| Previous Owner | Esparza Andrew L | $225,293 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,865 | $459,600 | $136,600 | $323,000 |
| 2023 | $4,051 | $515,100 | $136,600 | $378,500 |
| 2022 | $3,147 | $353,200 | $94,000 | $259,200 |
| 2021 | $2,914 | $289,900 | $70,600 | $219,300 |
| 2019 | $2,498 | $246,200 | $45,000 | $201,200 |
| 2018 | $2,934 | $236,000 | $40,500 | $195,500 |
| 2017 | $2,777 | $224,100 | $38,600 | $185,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $218,000 | $32,500 | $185,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $218,000 | $32,500 | $185,500 |
Map
- 6313 Balmoral Ct
- 6203 Kent Ln
- 9309 Majestia Ln
- 9318 Majestia Ln
- 6409 Road 90
- 6007 Mia Ln
- 6509 Road 90
- 8805 Ashen Dr
- 8806 Dusty Maiden Dr
- 8809 Dusty Maiden Dr
- 6112 Westminster Ln
- 9712 Kokanee Dr
- 9911 Norfolk Dr
- Lot 8&9 Nka Midland Ln
- 8717 Silver Mound Dr
- 9908 Chinook Ct
- 8706 Dusty Maiden Dr
- 9813 Coho Ct
- 12001 Vincenzo Dr
- 8718 Dusty Maiden Dr
- 6303 Coventry Ln Unit Rambler!!!
- 6303 Coventry Ln
- 6213 Coventry Ln
- 6307 Coventry Ln Unit As Good As New
- 6307 Coventry Ln
- 6302 Balmoral Ct
- 6311 Coventry Ln
- 6212 Balmoral Ct
- 6306 Balmoral Ct
- 6302 Coventry Ln
- 6212 Coventry Ln
- 6306 Coventry Ln
- 6205 Coventry Ln
- 6310 Balmoral Ct
- 6315 Coventry Ln
- 6208 Coventry Ln
- 6208 Dorchester Ct
- 6215 Landsdowne Ct
- 6307 Landsdowne Ct
- 9313 Cadboro Ln
Ask me questions while you tour the home.