632 E Pine St Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
Estimated Value: $437,000 - $518,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,921
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 632 E Pine St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053 and is currently estimated at $469,484, approximately $244 per square foot. 632 E Pine St is a home located in Bucks County with nearby schools including Tawanka Elementary School, Poquessing Middle School, and Neshaminy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 1986
Bought by
Fritz Bruce Michael and Fritz Linda
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fritz Bruce Michael | $76,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,936 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2024 | $4,936 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2023 | $4,890 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2022 | $4,759 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2021 | $4,759 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2020 | $4,701 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2019 | $4,594 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2018 | $4,508 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2017 | $4,391 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2016 | $4,391 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2015 | $3,320 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
| 2014 | $3,320 | $23,200 | $5,080 | $18,120 |
Source: Public Records
Map