632 Joyner Dr W Cusick, WA 99119
Estimated Value: $513,000 - $653,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,344
Sq Ft
$453/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 632 Joyner Dr W, Cusick, WA 99119 and is currently estimated at $608,988, approximately $453 per square foot. 632 Joyner Dr W is a home with nearby schools including Selkirk Elementary School, Selkirk Middle School, and Selkirk High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 1977
Bought by
Colosimo Thomas W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colosimo Thomas W | $5,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,191 | $563,438 | $231,296 | $332,142 |
| 2024 | $4,061 | $558,372 | $229,296 | $329,076 |
| 2023 | $4,061 | $511,482 | $191,080 | $320,402 |
| 2022 | $3,499 | $503,381 | $191,080 | $312,301 |
| 2021 | $3,408 | $392,920 | $147,060 | $245,860 |
| 2020 | $3,293 | $376,816 | $133,854 | $242,962 |
| 2019 | $2,928 | $363,610 | $120,648 | $242,962 |
| 2018 | $3,177 | $357,377 | $120,648 | $236,729 |
| 2017 | $2,869 | $353,432 | $117,648 | $235,784 |
| 2016 | $2,721 | $349,851 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $492 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $492 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map