632 Live Oak Ct Lodi, CA 95242
Sunwest NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $574,659 - $608,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,828
Sq Ft
$320/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 632 Live Oak Ct, Lodi, CA 95242 and is currently estimated at $584,665, approximately $319 per square foot. 632 Live Oak Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Erma B. Reese Elementary School, Millswood Middle School, and Lodi High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 11, 2006
Sold by
Graham Robert L and Graham Claudia
Bought by
Graham Robert L and Graham Claudia P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2002
Sold by
Konrad Martin and Konrad Anne K
Bought by
Graham Robert L and Graham Claudia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2000
Sold by
Bishop Larry and Bishop Kathy
Bought by
Konrad Martin and Konrad Anne K
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$135,000
Interest Rate
7.87%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Graham Robert L | -- | None Available | |
| Graham Robert L | $305,000 | Chicago Title Co | |
| Konrad Martin | $195,000 | Chicago Title Co | |
| Bishop Larry | $70,000 | Chicago Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Konrad Martin | $135,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,713 | $441,712 | $115,857 | $325,855 |
| 2024 | $4,583 | $433,052 | $113,586 | $319,466 |
| 2023 | $4,529 | $424,561 | $111,359 | $313,202 |
| 2022 | $4,427 | $416,237 | $109,176 | $307,061 |
| 2021 | $4,505 | $408,077 | $107,036 | $301,041 |
| 2020 | $4,388 | $403,894 | $105,939 | $297,955 |
| 2019 | $4,298 | $395,975 | $103,862 | $292,113 |
| 2018 | $4,236 | $388,212 | $101,826 | $286,386 |
| 2017 | $4,140 | $380,601 | $99,830 | $280,771 |
| 2016 | $3,879 | $373,140 | $97,873 | $275,267 |
| 2014 | $3,784 | $360,339 | $94,515 | $265,824 |
Source: Public Records
Map