6321 Jamaica Cir E Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Estimated Value: $518,000 - $794,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,185
Sq Ft
$306/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6321 Jamaica Cir E, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 and is currently estimated at $668,800, approximately $306 per square foot. 6321 Jamaica Cir E is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Apollo Beach Elementary School, Eisenhower Middle School, and Lennard High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 2024
Sold by
Fatseas Nicholas
Bought by
Fatseas Nicholas and Rhodes Nicole
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2022
Sold by
Fatseas Nicholas
Bought by
Fatseas Nicholas and Rhodes Nicole
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2022
Sold by
Fatseas Nicholas
Bought by
Rhodes Nicole
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fatseas Nicholas | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Fatseas Nicholas | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Rhodes Nicole | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map