6321 Raw Hyde Trail N Jacksonville, FL 32210
Hyde Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $203,000 - $242,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,458
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6321 Raw Hyde Trail N, Jacksonville, FL 32210 and is currently estimated at $219,383, approximately $150 per square foot. 6321 Raw Hyde Trail N is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Hidden Oaks Elementary, Westside Middle School, and Edward H. White High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2003
Sold by
Helmly Donald Harvey
Bought by
Helmly Katherine Campbell
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 30, 2001
Sold by
Knapp Teresa
Bought by
Helmly Donald and Helmly Katherine
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$71,250
Outstanding Balance
$25,139
Interest Rate
7.11%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$194,244
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2001
Sold by
Bruce Betty Jo
Bought by
Helmly Donald H and Helmly Kathy C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$71,250
Outstanding Balance
$25,139
Interest Rate
7.11%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$194,244
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 2001
Sold by
Wofford Brian L
Bought by
Helmly Donald H and Helmly Kathy C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$71,250
Outstanding Balance
$25,139
Interest Rate
7.11%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$194,244
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2001
Sold by
Winslow Carolyn J