6327 E Willow Loop Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Estimated Value: $655,000 - $701,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
253
Sq Ft
$2,675/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6327 E Willow Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $676,796, approximately $2,675 per square foot. 6327 E Willow Loop is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Knoles Elementary School, Coconino High School, and Leading Edge Academy Flagstaff.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2019
Sold by
Smilack Jerry D and Smilack Gayle D
Bought by
Stoy Patrick and Stoy Margaret
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$310,400
Outstanding Balance
$273,446
Interest Rate
4.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$403,350
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2013
Sold by
Smilack Jerry D and Smilack Gayle D
Bought by
Smilack Jerry D and Smilack Gayle D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2002
Sold by
Smilack Jerry D and Smilack Gayle D
Bought by
Smilack Jerry D and Smilack Gayle D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$139,000
Interest Rate
6.78%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2000
Sold by
Smilack Jerry D and Smilack Gayle D
Bought by
Smilack Jerry D and Smilack Gayle D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$144,800
Interest Rate
8.15%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 2000
Sold by
Weller Edward F
Bought by
Smilack Jerry D and Smilack Gayle D