633 June Dr Fairborn, OH 45324
Estimated Value: $158,968 - $187,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,044
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 633 June Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324 and is currently estimated at $173,492, approximately $166 per square foot. 633 June Dr is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Fairborn Primary School, Fairborn Intermediate School, and Fairborn Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,588 | $43,820 | $9,300 | $34,520 |
| 2024 | $1,588 | $43,820 | $9,300 | $34,520 |
| 2023 | $1,592 | $43,820 | $9,300 | $34,520 |
| 2022 | $1,311 | $32,320 | $5,470 | $26,850 |
| 2021 | $1,331 | $32,320 | $5,470 | $26,850 |
| 2020 | $1,338 | $32,320 | $5,470 | $26,850 |
| 2019 | $1,177 | $29,560 | $5,360 | $24,200 |
| 2018 | $1,190 | $29,560 | $5,360 | $24,200 |
| 2017 | $480 | $29,560 | $5,360 | $24,200 |
| 2016 | $481 | $17,160 | $5,360 | $11,800 |
| 2015 | $832 | $24,030 | $5,360 | $18,670 |
| 2014 | $804 | $24,030 | $5,360 | $18,670 |
Source: Public Records
Map