6334 E Apache St Tulsa, OK 74115
Dawson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $67,932 - $111,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
840
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6334 E Apache St, Tulsa, OK 74115 and is currently estimated at $90,983, approximately $108 per square foot. 6334 E Apache St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Hamilton Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2017
Sold by
Pelletier Rebecca M
Bought by
6334 E Apache Land Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 1999
Sold by
Pelletier Stephen J
Bought by
Pelletier Rebecca M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$24,152
Interest Rate
7.21%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 1986
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6334 E Apache Land Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Pelletier Rebecca M | -- | -- | |
| -- | $25,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History