6337 Blank Dr Jacksonville, FL 32244
Jacksonville Heights NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $243,238 - $271,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,656
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6337 Blank Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244 and is currently estimated at $260,560, approximately $157 per square foot. 6337 Blank Dr is a home located in Duval County with nearby schools including Jacksonville Heights Elementary School, Westside Middle School, and Westside High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,100 | $81,903 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $899 | $81,903 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $862 | $79,595 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $862 | $77,277 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $775 | $75,027 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $782 | $72,842 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $781 | $71,837 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $783 | $70,222 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $781 | $68,913 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $781 | $67,496 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $785 | $66,108 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $796 | $65,649 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $800 | $65,128 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map