635 E 100 N Cleveland, UT 84518
Estimated Value: $134,000 - $241,000
Studio
--
Bath
932
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 635 E 100 N, Cleveland, UT 84518 and is currently estimated at $189,307, approximately $203 per square foot. 635 E 100 N is a home with nearby schools including Cleveland School, Canyon View Junior High School, and Emery High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,110 | $123,915 | $32,000 | $91,915 |
| 2023 | $972 | $109,337 | $24,000 | $85,337 |
| 2022 | $574 | $64,076 | $12,000 | $52,076 |
| 2021 | $567 | $64,076 | $12,000 | $52,076 |
| 2020 | $442 | $59,342 | $12,000 | $47,342 |
| 2019 | $446 | $59,342 | $12,000 | $47,342 |
| 2018 | $441 | $32,638 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $471 | $33,202 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $447 | $31,743 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map