636 Pine Run Rd Apollo, PA 15613
Estimated Value: $84,892 - $279,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,288
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 636 Pine Run Rd, Apollo, PA 15613 and is currently estimated at $223,473, approximately $173 per square foot. 636 Pine Run Rd is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Kiski Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,667 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2025 | $3,559 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2024 | $3,378 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2023 | $3,088 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2022 | $3,018 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2021 | $3,018 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2020 | $3,010 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2019 | $2,999 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2018 | $2,952 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2017 | $2,882 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2016 | $2,838 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2015 | $2,838 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
| 2014 | $2,824 | $23,470 | $2,500 | $20,970 |
Source: Public Records
Map