641 Pine Run Rd Apollo, PA 15613
Estimated Value: $61,229 - $261,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.4
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 641 Pine Run Rd, Apollo, PA 15613 and is currently estimated at $186,057. 641 Pine Run Rd is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Kiski Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,401 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2025 | $2,331 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2024 | $2,212 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2023 | $2,022 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2022 | $1,976 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2021 | $1,977 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2020 | $1,971 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2019 | $1,964 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2018 | $1,933 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2017 | $1,887 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2016 | $1,859 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2015 | $1,859 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
| 2014 | $1,849 | $15,370 | $2,700 | $12,670 |
Source: Public Records
Map