637 Acton Dr Toledo, OH 43615
Reynolds Corners NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $146,472 - $168,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,529
Sq Ft
$104/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 637 Acton Dr, Toledo, OH 43615 and is currently estimated at $159,368, approximately $104 per square foot. 637 Acton Dr is a home located in Lucas County with nearby schools including Reynolds Elementary School, Rogers High School, and Winterfield Venture Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $18,865 | $6,125 | $12,740 |
| 2024 | $648 | $18,865 | $6,125 | $12,740 |
| 2023 | $1,007 | $13,475 | $4,515 | $8,960 |
| 2022 | $999 | $13,475 | $4,515 | $8,960 |
| 2021 | $1,183 | $16,205 | $5,110 | $11,095 |
| 2020 | $1,208 | $14,455 | $4,515 | $9,940 |
| 2019 | $1,178 | $14,455 | $4,515 | $9,940 |
| 2018 | $496 | $4,515 | $4,515 | $0 |
| 2017 | $504 | $4,515 | $4,515 | $0 |
| 2016 | $521 | $12,900 | $12,900 | $0 |
| 2015 | $521 | $12,900 | $12,900 | $0 |
| 2014 | $292 | $4,520 | $4,520 | $0 |
| 2013 | $292 | $4,520 | $4,520 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map