6370 Tocco Place Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $438,000 - $557,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,014
Sq Ft
$242/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6370 Tocco Place, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $487,327, approximately $241 per square foot. 6370 Tocco Place is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School and St. Gertrude Catholic School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,982 | $56,496 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,982 | $48,899 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,637 | $48,899 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,630 | $48,864 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,622 | $48,864 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,480 | $44,481 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,472 | $44,481 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,424 | $43,269 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,420 | $43,269 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,214 | $40,244 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,092 | $40,244 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,171 | $41,789 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map