6391 Braybourne Main Olive Branch, MS 38654
Center Hill NeighborhoodHighlights
- Dogs and Cats Allowed
- Fireplace
- Double Vanities
About This Home
Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.
Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!
The Homeowners Association (HOA) for this home may have a separate application process that applicants will need to complete in addition to Progress Residential’s application. This may involve registering with the HOA, completing its approval process, and paying any required fees. You may also be subject to following additional HOA rules or restrictions.
Some images have been virtually staged to help showcase the potential of spaces in the home. The furnishings shown are for illustrative purposes only and are not included in the home.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2002
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/16/2026 05/16/26 | Price Changed | $1,980 | -0.8% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/10/2026 05/10/26 | Price Changed | $1,995 | +0.3% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/08/2026 05/08/26 | Price Changed | $1,990 | -0.7% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/29/2026 04/29/26 | Price Changed | $2,005 | -2.7% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/28/2026 04/28/26 | Price Changed | $2,060 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/27/2026 04/27/26 | Price Changed | $2,055 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/25/2026 04/25/26 | Price Changed | $2,050 | -1.4% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | Price Changed | $2,080 | -0.5% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/22/2026 04/22/26 | Price Changed | $2,090 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/20/2026 04/20/26 | Price Changed | $2,085 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/19/2026 04/19/26 | Price Changed | $2,080 | -1.4% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Price Changed | $2,110 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/16/2026 04/16/26 | Price Changed | $2,105 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/15/2026 04/15/26 | Price Changed | $2,100 | +1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/14/2026 04/14/26 | Price Changed | $2,080 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/12/2026 04/12/26 | Price Changed | $2,075 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/11/2026 04/11/26 | Price Changed | $2,070 | -0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/04/2026 04/04/26 | For Rent | $2,075 | +40.7% | -- | |
| 11/28/2018 11/28/18 | Rented | $1,475 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 11/16/2018 11/16/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/08/2018 11/08/18 | Price Changed | $1,475 | -1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/26/2018 10/26/18 | For Rent | $1,490 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 09/21/2018 09/21/18 | Sold | -- | -- | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 08/31/2018 08/31/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/29/2018 08/29/18 | For Sale | $128,000 | 0.0% | $74 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/28/2012 11/28/12 | Sold | -- | -- | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 10/24/2012 10/24/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/14/2012 09/14/12 | For Sale | $128,000 | -- | $80 / Sq Ft |
- 6445 Braybourne Place
- 6442 Sandbourne E
- 6546 Braybourne Main
- 6568 Braybourne Main
- 13122 Claybourne Cove
- 13245 Braybourne Pkwy
- 6813 Braybourne Main
- 13820 Wesley Banks Blvd
- 13851 Molly Madeline Ln
- 13830 Wesley Banks Blvd
- 6264 Valley Oaks Dr W
- 7090 Fox Creek Dr
- 13854 Molly Madeline Ln
- 13866 Jack Thomas Blvd
- 13862 Molly Madeline Ln
- 13875 Molly Madeline Ln
- 13878 Molly Madeline Ln
- 13881 Goodman Rd
- 13915 Molly Madeline Ln
- 6571 Beckett Ln
- 13073 Braybourne Pkwy
- 6241 Oxbourne Cove
- 6198 Braybourne Main
- 6157 Braybourne Main
- 13132 Sandbourne Cross
- 6916 Greyhawk Cove N
- 7234 Fox Creek Dr
- 7228 Hunter's Horn Dr
- 7298 Hunter's Horn Dr
- 13629 Hunters Forest Cove
- 10873 E Ridge Dr
- 5746 Oakley St
- 6213 Magnolia Lakes Dr
- 5847 Wendover Cove
- 10824 Ridgefield Dr
- 7117 Goodman Ridge Dr
- 5852 Eaton Cove
- 10862 Nichols Blvd
- 10734 Ridgefield Dr
- 10431 Amanda Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.