64 Fullertown Rd Baltic, CT 06330
Estimated Value: $353,000 - $471,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,456
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 64 Fullertown Rd, Baltic, CT 06330 and is currently estimated at $386,494, approximately $265 per square foot. 64 Fullertown Rd is a home located in New London County with nearby schools including Sayles School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,698 | $187,440 | $49,930 | $137,510 |
| 2024 | $5,529 | $187,440 | $49,930 | $137,510 |
| 2023 | $5,342 | $187,440 | $49,930 | $137,510 |
| 2022 | $4,778 | $131,810 | $33,870 | $97,940 |
| 2021 | $4,745 | $131,810 | $33,870 | $97,940 |
| 2020 | $4,712 | $131,810 | $33,870 | $97,940 |
| 2019 | $4,580 | $131,810 | $33,870 | $97,940 |
| 2018 | $4,383 | $131,810 | $33,870 | $97,940 |
| 2017 | $3,942 | $123,200 | $34,160 | $89,040 |
| 2016 | $3,881 | $123,200 | $34,160 | $89,040 |
| 2015 | $3,819 | $123,200 | $34,160 | $89,040 |
| 2014 | $3,819 | $123,200 | $34,160 | $89,040 |
Source: Public Records
Map