64 Moore Rd Imperial, PA 15126
Estimated Value: $237,000 - $397,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,580
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 64 Moore Rd, Imperial, PA 15126 and is currently estimated at $302,586, approximately $191 per square foot. 64 Moore Rd is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including West Allegheny Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,901 | $116,800 | $43,400 | $73,400 |
| 2024 | $2,901 | $116,800 | $43,400 | $73,400 |
| 2023 | $2,901 | $116,800 | $43,400 | $73,400 |
| 2022 | $2,901 | $116,800 | $43,400 | $73,400 |
| 2021 | $2,901 | $116,800 | $43,400 | $73,400 |
| 2020 | $2,730 | $116,800 | $43,400 | $73,400 |
| 2019 | $2,730 | $109,900 | $43,400 | $66,500 |
| 2017 | $2,730 | $109,900 | $43,400 | $66,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map