64 Pasadena Dr St. Augustine, FL 32095
About This Home
Property Id: 1163121
**SPECIAL OFFER**No rent payment till June 1st***Sign a lease and just pay the security deposit***Ready to move-in***
Location, location, location! Located off CR 210, easy access to I-95, restaurants, grocery & coffee shops, hospital.
3 BD 2.5 BA Townhouse available for rent, ready to move-in, one car garage, 1,502 sqft.
Kitchen appliances included with in-unit washer and dryer. Renter pays for all the utilities.
Community Amenities (Pool, Cabana, Club House, Exercise - Fitness, Tot Lot, Dog Park, Splash Pad, Volley Ball Court).
Townhouse Details
Property Information
- Built in 2023
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2026 05/11/26 | For Rent | $2,100 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/22/2026 04/22/26 | Off Market | $2,100 | -- | -- | |
| 03/19/2026 03/19/26 | For Rent | $2,100 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 12/17/2023 12/17/23 | Off Market | $346,635 | -- | -- | |
| 01/26/2023 01/26/23 | Sold | $346,635 | +0.2% | $231 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/16/2022 06/16/22 | For Sale | $345,990 | -- | $230 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/15/2022 06/15/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
- 48 Pasadena Dr
- 41 Pasadena Dr
- 85 Talulla Trail
- 98 Oarsman Crossing Dr
- 27 Oarsman Crossing Dr
- 170 Talulla Trail
- 192 Pasadena Dr
- 201 Talulla Trail
- 213 Pasadena Dr
- 204 Pasadena Dr
- 128 Pomona Way
- 223 Talulla Trail
- 103 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 155 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 120 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 78 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 50 Summer Daze Dr
- 44 Sunnyvale St
- 39 Sunnyvale St
- 400 Talulla Trail
- 49 Pasadena Dr
- 32 Pasadena Dr
- 70 Oarsman Xing Dr
- 46 Oarsman Crossing Dr
- 71 Tahiti Shrs Ct
- 66 Pomona Way
- 152 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 98 Seaport Breeze Rd
- 59 Sunnyvale St
- 199 Tidal Beach Ave
- 35 Tidal Beach Ave
- 30 Tidal Beach Ave
- 75 Teigan Trail
- 55 Tamar Ct
- 477 Albany Bay Blvd
- 302 Rambling Brook Trail
- 310 Rambling Brook Trail
- 955 Churchhill Ln
- 488 Albany Bay Blvd
- 65 Sentosa Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.