64 Pine Ave Unit 3W Riverside, IL 60546
Estimated Value: $145,228 - $162,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
9,045
Sq Ft
$17/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 64 Pine Ave Unit 3W, Riverside, IL 60546 and is currently estimated at $156,307, approximately $17 per square foot. 64 Pine Ave Unit 3W is a home located in Cook County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, L J Hauser Jr High School, and Riverside Brookfield High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,503 | $10,950 | $851 | $10,099 |
| 2024 | $3,503 | $10,950 | $851 | $10,099 |
| 2023 | $3,208 | $10,950 | $851 | $10,099 |
| 2022 | $3,208 | $8,374 | $1,349 | $7,025 |
| 2021 | $3,082 | $8,374 | $1,349 | $7,025 |
| 2020 | $2,981 | $8,374 | $1,349 | $7,025 |
| 2019 | $2,262 | $6,428 | $913 | $5,515 |
| 2018 | $2,196 | $6,428 | $913 | $5,515 |
| 2017 | $2,357 | $7,131 | $664 | $6,467 |
| 2016 | $1,948 | $5,531 | $560 | $4,971 |
| 2015 | $1,903 | $5,531 | $560 | $4,971 |
| 2014 | $2,148 | $6,352 | $560 | $5,792 |
| 2013 | $4,709 | $15,095 | $560 | $14,535 |
Source: Public Records
Map