64 Willowbrook Way Mount Holly, NJ 08060
Estimated Value: $381,591 - $485,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,584
Sq Ft
$280/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 64 Willowbrook Way, Mount Holly, NJ 08060 and is currently estimated at $443,148, approximately $279 per square foot. 64 Willowbrook Way is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including Eastampton Township Community School, Rancocas Valley Regional High School, and Sacred Heart School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,010 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2024 | $7,225 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2023 | $7,225 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2022 | $6,984 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2021 | $6,986 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2020 | $7,005 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2019 | $6,834 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2018 | $6,850 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2017 | $6,784 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2016 | $6,725 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2015 | $6,738 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
| 2014 | $6,573 | $219,400 | $52,600 | $166,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map