641 Parham Rd Martin, TN 38237
Estimated Value: $242,000 - $324,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,663
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 641 Parham Rd, Martin, TN 38237 and is currently estimated at $276,794, approximately $166 per square foot. 641 Parham Rd is a home located in Weakley County with nearby schools including Unity Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $851 | $55,100 | $3,125 | $51,975 |
| 2024 | $755 | $55,100 | $3,125 | $51,975 |
| 2023 | $755 | $55,100 | $3,125 | $51,975 |
| 2022 | $685 | $34,725 | $3,750 | $30,975 |
| 2021 | $685 | $34,725 | $3,750 | $30,975 |
| 2020 | $685 | $34,725 | $3,750 | $30,975 |
| 2019 | $685 | $34,725 | $3,750 | $30,975 |
| 2018 | $685 | $34,725 | $3,750 | $30,975 |
| 2017 | $731 | $34,325 | $3,250 | $31,075 |
| 2016 | $731 | $34,325 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $731 | $34,332 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $731 | $34,332 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map