641 S Date Ave Rialto, CA 92376
Estimated Value: $398,000 - $545,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,126
Sq Ft
$431/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 641 S Date Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 and is currently estimated at $485,248, approximately $430 per square foot. 641 S Date Ave is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Boyd Elementary School, William G. Jehue Middle School, and Rialto High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2008
Sold by
Alanis Joe and Alanis Rebeca
Bought by
Alanis Joe and Alanis Rebeca
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alanis Joe | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,008 | $125,377 | $38,281 | $87,096 |
| 2024 | $1,930 | $122,918 | $37,530 | $85,388 |
| 2023 | $2,031 | $120,508 | $36,794 | $83,714 |
| 2022 | $1,878 | $118,146 | $36,073 | $82,073 |
| 2021 | $1,869 | $115,830 | $35,366 | $80,464 |
| 2020 | $1,869 | $114,642 | $35,003 | $79,639 |
| 2019 | $1,834 | $112,394 | $34,317 | $78,077 |
| 2018 | $1,770 | $110,190 | $33,644 | $76,546 |
| 2017 | $1,760 | $108,029 | $32,984 | $75,045 |
| 2016 | $1,405 | $105,911 | $32,337 | $73,574 |
| 2015 | $1,411 | $104,320 | $31,851 | $72,469 |
| 2014 | $1,328 | $102,276 | $31,227 | $71,049 |
Source: Public Records
Map