NOT LISTED FOR SALE

643 Heritage Square Harrison, OH 45030

Estimated Value: $173,016 - $197,000

2 Beds
2 Baths
1,098 Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 643 Heritage Square, Harrison, OH 45030 and is currently estimated at $187,504, approximately $170 per square foot. 643 Heritage Square is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including William Henry Harrison High School, St. John The Baptist School, and Summit Academy of Southwest Ohio.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 10, 2018
Sold by
Berry Ambert Marie
Bought by
Borgemenke Timothy and Borgemenke Mitzie
Current Estimated Value
$187,504

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$116,745
Outstanding Balance
$102,549
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$84,955

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 27, 2016
Sold by
Mcclure Amanda R and Mcclure Matthew
Bought by
Berry Amber Marie

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$96,658
Interest Rate
3.45%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 22, 2009
Sold by
Fischer Attached Homes Ii Llc
Bought by
Manning Amanda R

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$94,758
Interest Rate
4.94%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Purchase History

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Borgemenke Timothy $118,900 None Available
Berry Amber Marie $94,000 360 American Title
Manning Amanda R $92,900 Attorney
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Open Borgemenke Timothy $116,745
Previous Owner Berry Amber Marie $96,658
Previous Owner Manning Amanda R $94,758
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $2,370 $53,036 $7,280 $45,756
2023 $2,378 $53,036 $7,280 $45,756
2022 $2,131 $41,615 $5,600 $36,015
2021 $2,107 $41,615 $5,600 $36,015
2020 $2,132 $41,615 $5,600 $36,015
2019 $1,763 $32,900 $5,600 $27,300
2018 $1,772 $32,900 $5,600 $27,300
2017 $1,670 $32,900 $5,600 $27,300
2016 $1,433 $30,566 $5,593 $24,973
2015 $1,450 $30,566 $5,593 $24,973
2014 $1,382 $30,566 $5,593 $24,973
2013 $1,481 $32,515 $5,950 $26,565
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.