645 Forest Lake Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,142,000 - $1,198,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,260
Sq Ft
$923/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 645 Forest Lake Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,163,575, approximately $923 per square foot. 645 Forest Lake Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2016
Sold by
Gonzales Paul R and Gonzales Jennifer P
Bought by
Gonzales Paul R and Gonzales Jennifer P
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$338,785
Outstanding Balance
$212,102
Interest Rate
3.64%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$951,473
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2016
Sold by
Gonzales Paul R and Gonzales Jennifer P
Bought by
Jennifer Paul R and Jennifer P Gonzales Revocable L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2007
Sold by
Gonzales Paul R and Gonzales Jennifer P
Bought by
Gonzales Paul R and Gonzales Jennifer P
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2000
Sold by
Gonzales Paul R and Gonzales Jennifer P
Bought by
Gonzales Paul R and Gonzales Jennifer P
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 1999
Sold by
Ly Jimmy D H and Ye Shirley X
Bought by
Gonzales Paul R and Gonzales Jennifer P
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$230,000
Interest Rate
6.73%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 1994
Sold by
Lee Kim Ming and Lee Doris Yen
Bought by
Ly Jimmy D H and Ye Shirley X
Home Financials for this Owner