645 Pasadena Ave Saint Clair, MO 63077
Estimated Value: $180,382 - $192,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
960
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 645 Pasadena Ave, Saint Clair, MO 63077 and is currently estimated at $185,846, approximately $193 per square foot. 645 Pasadena Ave is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School, Edgar Murray Elementary School, and St. Clair Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 6, 2023
Sold by
Hartman Joseph J and Hartman Jacqulyne
Bought by
Martin Lori
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2020
Sold by
Ninevah Llc
Bought by
Hartman Jackie and Hartman Joseph J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$95,000
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 10, 2006
Sold by
New Sites Llc
Bought by
Ninev Ah Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$95,000
Interest Rate
6.1%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Lori | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Hartman Jackie | -- | None Available | |
| Ninev Ah Llc | -- | None Available | |
| New Sites Llc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |