646 E Springhill Dr Washington, UT 84780
Estimated Value: $543,000 - $668,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
3,710
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 646 E Springhill Dr, Washington, UT 84780 and is currently estimated at $594,576, approximately $160 per square foot. 646 E Springhill Dr is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Washington School, Pine View Middle School, and Fossil Ridge Intermediate School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,060 | $306,405 | $60,500 | $245,905 |
| 2023 | $1,780 | $267,135 | $55,000 | $212,135 |
| 2022 | $1,986 | $280,500 | $46,750 | $233,750 |
| 2021 | $1,892 | $397,400 | $60,000 | $337,400 |
| 2020 | $1,689 | $335,400 | $60,000 | $275,400 |
| 2019 | $1,694 | $328,600 | $60,000 | $268,600 |
| 2018 | $1,554 | $151,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,418 | $138,325 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,376 | $124,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,294 | $112,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,265 | $110,660 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map