Estimated Value: $109,000 - $290,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
694
Sq Ft
$309/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 646 Forest Blvd, Lake, MI 48632 and is currently estimated at $214,333, approximately $308 per square foot. 646 Forest Blvd is a home located in Clare County with nearby schools including Farwell High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map