649 6th Ave San Bruno, CA 94066
Belle Air Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $863,000 - $1,004,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
860
Sq Ft
$1,083/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 649 6th Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 and is currently estimated at $931,113, approximately $1,082 per square foot. 649 6th Ave is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Belle Air Elementary School, Parkside Intermediate School, and Capuchino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2010
Sold by
Gutierrez Rafael M
Bought by
Gutierrez Rafael and Gutierrez Gloria
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2004
Sold by
Gutierrez Gloria Vilma
Bought by
Gutierrez Rafael
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$422,400
Outstanding Balance
$205,978
Interest Rate
5.75%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$725,135
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2004
Sold by
Gutierrez Rafael and Gutierrez Claudia
Bought by
Gutierrez Rafael and Gutierrez Gloria
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$422,400
Outstanding Balance
$205,978
Interest Rate
5.75%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$725,135