A
Seller's Agent in 2015
AMANDA MEZA
BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE CENTER
(909) 450-6200
9 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $595,000 - $672,000
Beautiful Starter home in quiet neighborhood.. Don't miss out on this ONE!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE CENTER License #01374048 Listed on: 08/15/2015
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martinez Ezequiel | $310,000 | Pacific Coast Title | |
| Delgado Luis German | -- | Ticor Title Company | |
| Delgado Luis | $225,000 | Ticor Title Company | |
| Hernandez Matthew Ryan Mesa | -- | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Monge Marvin | $300,000 | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Hernandez Matthew | $103,500 | Fidelity National Title Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Martinez Ezequiel | $263,415 | |
| Previous Owner | Delgado Luis German | $239,700 | |
| Previous Owner | Delgado Luis | $220,924 | |
| Previous Owner | Monge Marvin | $285,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Hernandez Matthew Ryan Mesa | $190,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Hernandez Matthew | $102,106 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/24/2015 09/24/15 | Sold | $309,900 | 0.0% | $354 / Sq Ft |
| 08/31/2015 08/31/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/15/2015 08/15/15 | For Sale | $309,900 | -- | $354 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,040 | $366,858 | $128,400 | $238,458 |
| 2024 | $3,948 | $359,664 | $125,882 | $233,782 |
| 2023 | $3,837 | $352,612 | $123,414 | $229,198 |
| 2022 | $3,786 | $345,698 | $120,994 | $224,704 |
| 2021 | $3,763 | $338,920 | $118,622 | $220,298 |
| 2020 | $3,697 | $335,445 | $117,406 | $218,039 |
| 2019 | $3,665 | $328,868 | $115,104 | $213,764 |
| 2018 | $3,615 | $322,420 | $112,847 | $209,573 |
| 2017 | $3,485 | $316,098 | $110,634 | $205,464 |
| 2016 | $3,347 | $309,900 | $108,465 | $201,435 |
| 2015 | $2,505 | $229,495 | $80,323 | $149,172 |
| 2014 | $2,352 | $225,000 | $78,750 | $146,250 |
A
Seller's Agent in 2015
AMANDA MEZA
BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE CENTER
(909) 450-6200
9 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Kimberley Curley
COMPASS
(909) 263-2305
29 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: IV15180636
APN: 1048-233-16
Ask me questions while you tour the home.