65 Daugherty Hill Rd Conway, AR 72032
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
19.93
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 65 Daugherty Hill Rd, Conway, AR 72032. 65 Daugherty Hill Rd is a home located in Faulkner County with nearby schools including Preston & Florence Mattison Elementary School, Bob Courtway Middle School, and Conway Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $613 | $13,220 | $8,430 | $4,790 |
| 2024 | $613 | $13,220 | $8,430 | $4,790 |
| 2023 | $600 | $12,940 | $8,430 | $4,510 |
| 2022 | $616 | $12,940 | $8,430 | $4,510 |
| 2021 | $554 | $12,940 | $8,430 | $4,510 |
| 2020 | $469 | $10,110 | $6,460 | $3,650 |
| 2019 | $504 | $10,110 | $6,460 | $3,650 |
| 2018 | $507 | $10,110 | $6,460 | $3,650 |
| 2017 | $507 | $10,110 | $6,460 | $3,650 |
| 2016 | $507 | $10,110 | $6,460 | $3,650 |
| 2015 | $486 | $10,480 | $6,580 | $3,900 |
| 2014 | $522 | $10,480 | $6,580 | $3,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map