650 Griffin Ln Eubank, KY 42567
Estimated Value: $98,671 - $200,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
540
Sq Ft
$285/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 650 Griffin Ln, Eubank, KY 42567 and is currently estimated at $153,668, approximately $284 per square foot. 650 Griffin Ln is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $340 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2024 | $340 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2023 | $36 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2022 | $36 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2021 | $37 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2020 | $47 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2019 | $49 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2018 | $62 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2017 | $61 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2016 | $67 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2015 | $65 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
| 2014 | $71 | $45,000 | $10,000 | $35,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map