6513 Bridgecrest Dr Lithia, FL 33547
FishHawk Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $434,000 - $491,005
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,047
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6513 Bridgecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547 and is currently estimated at $456,251, approximately $222 per square foot. 6513 Bridgecrest Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Fishhawk Creek Elementary School, Randall Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2005
Sold by
Henderson Brothers/Brandon Llc
Bought by
Mieles Fausto R and Mieles Katherine M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$198,500
Outstanding Balance
$100,367
Interest Rate
5.57%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$355,884
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mieles Fausto R | $248,200 | Florida Affiliated Title Ser |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mieles Fausto R | $198,500 |