6532 E 58th St Tulsa, OK 74145
Stevenson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $194,000 - $282,100
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,890
Sq Ft
$135/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6532 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74145 and is currently estimated at $254,525, approximately $134 per square foot. 6532 E 58th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Salk Elementary School, Memorial Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2004
Sold by
Midwest Land & Investment Co
Bought by
Parkview Baptist Church Of Tulsa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2000
Sold by
Donachy Saranette M
Bought by
Midwest Land & Investment Company
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parkview Baptist Church Of Tulsa | $119,000 | -- | |
| Midwest Land & Investment Company | $67,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map