6610 Keyes Rd Bellevue, MI 49021
Estimated Value: $156,000 - $251,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,716
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6610 Keyes Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021 and is currently estimated at $195,905, approximately $114 per square foot. 6610 Keyes Rd is a home located in Barry County with nearby schools including Bellevue Elementary School and Bellevue Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,515 | $79,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,515 | $76,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,359 | $56,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,359 | $56,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,359 | $60,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,359 | $61,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,318 | $66,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $64,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $58,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $56,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $56,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map