6610 Ralph Ct Niagara Falls, NY 14304
Estimated Value: $190,000 - $244,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6610 Ralph Ct, Niagara Falls, NY 14304 and is currently estimated at $220,291, approximately $218 per square foot. 6610 Ralph Ct is a home located in Niagara County with nearby schools including Edward Town Middle School, Niagara-Wheatfield Senior High School, and Catholic Academy Of Niagara Falls - Elementary.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2002
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | $80,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,915 | $175,000 | $13,800 | $161,200 |
| 2024 | $4,915 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2023 | $4,581 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2022 | $4,546 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2021 | $4,567 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2020 | $2,848 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2019 | $2,765 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2018 | $2,749 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2017 | $2,765 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2016 | $2,792 | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2015 | -- | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $67,000 | $10,200 | $56,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map