6617 Cth G Eagle River, WI 54521
Estimated Value: $354,000 - $981,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
18.77
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 6617 Cth G, Eagle River, WI 54521 and is currently estimated at $667,127. 6617 Cth G is a home with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,640 | $738,900 | $119,100 | $619,800 |
| 2024 | $2,699 | $738,900 | $119,100 | $619,800 |
| 2023 | $2,826 | $738,900 | $119,100 | $619,800 |
| 2022 | $2,632 | $250,800 | $90,400 | $160,400 |
| 2021 | $2,475 | $250,800 | $90,400 | $160,400 |
| 2020 | $2,549 | $250,800 | $90,400 | $160,400 |
| 2019 | $2,543 | $250,800 | $90,400 | $160,400 |
| 2018 | $2,493 | $250,800 | $90,400 | $160,400 |
| 2017 | $2,487 | $250,800 | $90,400 | $160,400 |
| 2016 | $2,253 | $250,800 | $90,400 | $160,400 |
| 2015 | $2,118 | $237,100 | $101,700 | $135,400 |
| 2014 | $1,989 | $227,400 | $101,700 | $125,700 |
| 2013 | $2,331 | $227,400 | $101,700 | $125,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map