NOT LISTED FOR SALE

663 Westside Rd Bethlehem, NH 03574

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,188 Sq Ft
0.34 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 663 Westside Rd, Bethlehem, NH 03574. 663 Westside Rd is a home located in Coos County with nearby schools including Whitefield Elementary School and White Mountains Regional High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 $4,090 $249,400 $68,400 $181,000
2023 $3,392 $131,000 $45,400 $85,600
2022 $3,330 $131,000 $45,400 $85,600
2021 $3,365 $131,650 $45,400 $86,250
2018 $2,694 $106,490 $32,200 $74,290
2016 $1,736 $70,090 $24,100 $45,990
2015 $1,784 $70,090 $24,100 $45,990
2012 $1,470 $72,370 $32,700 $39,670
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.