6633 Crescent Loop Winter Haven, FL 33884
Southeast Winterhaven NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $299,000 - $366,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,580
Sq Ft
$127/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6633 Crescent Loop, Winter Haven, FL 33884 and is currently estimated at $328,777, approximately $127 per square foot. 6633 Crescent Loop is a home with nearby schools including Chain of Lakes Elementary School, Jewett School of the Arts, and Frank E. Brigham Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2015
Sold by
Highland Holdings Inc
Bought by
Pesongco Janice U and Roble Thomas L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$178,250
Outstanding Balance
$62,241
Interest Rate
3.79%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$266,536
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2009
Sold by
Phelps Builders Group Inc
Bought by
Crescent View Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pesongco Janice U | $22,000 | Innovative Title Llc | |
| Highland Holdings Inc | $22,000 | Innovative Title Llc | |
| Crescent View Llc | $480,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History