664 Well Rd Denison, TX 75020
Estimated Value: $462,000 - $543,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.85
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 664 Well Rd, Denison, TX 75020 and is currently estimated at $499,894. 664 Well Rd is a home located in Grayson County with nearby schools including Pottsboro Elementary School, Pottsboro Middle School, and Pottsboro High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | $0 | $180,512 | $58,082 | $122,430 |
Source: Public Records
Map