6647 Hearne Rd Cincinnati, OH 45248
Estimated Value: $91,722 - $105,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
924
Sq Ft
$106/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6647 Hearne Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45248 and is currently estimated at $98,181, approximately $106 per square foot. 6647 Hearne Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Charles W Springmyer Elementary School, Bridgetown Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $772 | $24,920 | $2,975 | $21,945 |
| 2023 | $800 | $24,920 | $2,975 | $21,945 |
| 2022 | $387 | $15,204 | $1,750 | $13,454 |
| 2021 | $339 | $15,204 | $1,750 | $13,454 |
| 2020 | $355 | $15,204 | $1,750 | $13,454 |
| 2019 | $210 | $12,243 | $1,750 | $10,493 |
| 2018 | $210 | $12,243 | $1,750 | $10,493 |
| 2017 | $192 | $12,243 | $1,750 | $10,493 |
| 2016 | $283 | $13,941 | $1,971 | $11,970 |
| 2015 | $293 | $13,941 | $1,971 | $11,970 |
| 2014 | $294 | $13,941 | $1,971 | $11,970 |
| 2013 | $521 | $18,585 | $2,625 | $15,960 |
Source: Public Records
Map