6659 E Heritage Place N Centennial, CO 80111
Denver Tech Center NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $811,000 - $948,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,391
Sq Ft
$363/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6659 E Heritage Place N, Centennial, CO 80111 and is currently estimated at $868,341, approximately $363 per square foot. 6659 E Heritage Place N is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Heritage Elementary School, West Middle School, and Cherry Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 1999
Sold by
Schuster William W and Schuster Carol
Bought by
Schuster William W and Schuster Carol
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 1996
Sold by
Lummus Browning C and Craft Joseph W
Bought by
Schuster William W and Schuster Carol
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$118,000
Outstanding Balance
$3,302
Interest Rate
7.67%
Estimated Equity
$865,039
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 1992
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Lummus Browning C and Craft Joseph W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 1976
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|