6673 Webb Dr Lakeside, AZ 85929
Estimated Value: $206,000 - $350,000
Studio
--
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6673 Webb Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929 and is currently estimated at $261,732, approximately $272 per square foot. 6673 Webb Dr is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Blue Ridge Middle School, and Blue Ridge Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,195 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,146 | $17,172 | $4,436 | $12,736 |
| 2024 | $1,044 | $17,256 | $4,436 | $12,820 |
| 2023 | $1,146 | $13,355 | $3,278 | $10,077 |
| 2022 | $1,044 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,138 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,095 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,098 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,059 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,015 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $905 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $859 | $7,374 | $2,475 | $4,899 |
Source: Public Records
Map