Estimated Value: $461,675 - $514,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,010
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 668 Barclay Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $490,669, approximately $244 per square foot. 668 Barclay Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Leonard Elementary School, Smith Middle School, and Troy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,809 | $186,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,995 | $126,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $114,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $96,720 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map