668 Leslie Ct Fallon, NV 89406
10
Beds
10
Baths
4,844
Sq Ft
9,148
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 668 Leslie Ct, Fallon, NV 89406. 668 Leslie Ct is a home located in Churchill County with nearby schools including E.C. Best Elementary School, Numa Elementary School, and Lahontan Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,289 | $176,755 | $19,950 | $156,805 |
| 2024 | $4,289 | $181,513 | $19,950 | $161,563 |
| 2023 | $4,289 | $160,935 | $19,950 | $140,985 |
| 2022 | $3,672 | $136,294 | $9,625 | $126,669 |
| 2021 | $3,390 | $124,237 | $9,625 | $114,612 |
| 2020 | $3,262 | $126,431 | $9,625 | $116,806 |
| 2019 | $3,167 | $124,045 | $9,625 | $114,420 |
| 2018 | $3,023 | $120,944 | $9,625 | $111,319 |
| 2017 | $2,902 | $119,842 | $9,625 | $110,217 |
| 2016 | $2,830 | $89,655 | $9,625 | $80,030 |
| 2015 | $2,768 | $78,872 | $9,625 | $69,247 |
| 2014 | $2,692 | $70,146 | $9,625 | $60,521 |
Source: Public Records
Map