6699 Frith Rd Saint Clair, MI 48079
Estimated Value: $329,000 - $520,184
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,455
Sq Ft
$307/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6699 Frith Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079 and is currently estimated at $447,046, approximately $307 per square foot. 6699 Frith Rd is a home with nearby schools including Marysville High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2018
Sold by
Muszynski Kenneth M
Bought by
Muszynski Kenneth M and Muszynski Angela L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,918
Outstanding Balance
$173,760
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$273,286
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2012
Sold by
Randall Gail M
Bought by
Muszynski Kenneth M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Muszynski Kenneth M | -- | Ata National Title Group | |
| Muszynski Kenneth M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Muszynski Kenneth M | $200,918 | |